Roughriders News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17


Jan
11

Boys Varsity Swimming at Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm | Putnam County YMCA

Jan
11

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

Varsity Swimming
7:00 pm | Putnam County YMCA

Jan
12

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Elida High School

MS Boys Basketball
5:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym – Grand Lake Health Court

Jan
12

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Elida High School

MS Girls Basketball
5:00 pm | Elida MS Gym

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Bowling at Celina Senior High School

Girls Bowling
5:00 pm | Plaza Lanes

Jan
12

Boys Varsity Bowling at Celina Senior High School

Boys Bowling
5:00 pm | Plaza Lanes

Jan
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at New Bremen High School

JV Girls Basketball
6:00 pm | New Bremen High School

Jan
12

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Elida High School

MS Girls Basketball
6:00 pm | Elida MS Gym

Jan
12

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Elida High School

MS Boys Basketball
6:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym – Grand Lake Health Court

Jan
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at New Bremen High School

Girls Varsity Basketball
7:00 pm | New Bremen High School

Jan
14

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Fort Recovery High School

8th Girls Basketball
5:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym

Jan
14

Boys Middle School Wrestling vs. Shawnee High School

MS Wrestling
5:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym – Grand Lake Health Court

Jan
14

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Fort Recovery High School

MS Girls Basketball
5:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym

Jan
14

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Shawnee High School

Wrestling
6:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym – Grand Lake Health Court

Jan
14

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Shawnee High School

JV Girls Basketball
6:00 pm | Shawnee

Jan
14

Girls Varsity Basketball at Shawnee High School

Girls Varsity Basketball
7:30 pm | Shawnee HS

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Swimming at

Swim & Dive @ Piqua
6:00 pm | Miami County YMCA

Jan
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Shawnee High School

Boys JV Basketball
6:00 pm | St. Marys Memorial High School Gym – Grand Lake Health System Court

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Swimming at

Swim & Dive Meet @ Piqua
6:00 pm | Miami County YMCA

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Shawnee High School

Boys Varsity Basketball
7:30 pm | St. Marys Memorial High School Gym – Grand Lake Health System Court

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

Coldwater Sielski Memorial Dual Team Invitational
9:00 am | Coldwater HS

Jan
16

Boys Middle School Wrestling at

Shawnee MS Wrestling Invitational
10:00 am | Shawnee

Jan
16

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

MS Girls Basketball
10:00 am | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym

Jan
16

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Ottawa-Glandorf High School

MS Girls Basketball
11:00 am | St. Marys Memorial MS Gym

Jan
16

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Coldwater High School

Boys JV Basketball
6:00 pm | Coldwater HS

Jan
16

Boys Varsity Basketball at Coldwater High School

Boys Varsity Basketball
7:30 pm | Coldwater HS